top of page

Latin Name: Zamioculcas zamiifolia
Common Name: “ZZ Plant”
Category: Tropical

 

This is the plant that will survive under most conditions, and in most environments. It’s a unique plant that is very easy care for.

ZZ Plant

$35.00Price
  • Light: Bright, Medium, and/or Low
    Water: Let the soil dry out between waterings.
    Pot size: 6 inches
    Price: $40, shipping included

RELATED PRODUCTS