top of page

Latin Name: Dieffenbachia maculata
Common Name: “Camille Plant”
Category: Tropical

 

This neon-colored, easy to care for plant will brighten any space.

Camille Plant

$39.00Price
  • Light: Medium
    Water: Water when the top two inches of soil are dry.
    Pot size: 6 inches
    Price: $35, shipping included

RELATED PRODUCTS